July 2020 Batch Details

6th July 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mohan Bhubaneswar.
2. Vishnu Puri.
3. Kamal Vijayawada.
4. Nirav Nanded.
5. Mahendra Latur.
6. Komal Shivamogga.
7. Ravi Raipur.
8. Manish Indore.
9. Hiren Kanpur.
10. Aslam Kota.
11. Mohsin Nashik.
12. Sukhadev Shirdi.
13. Rajiv Vapi.
14. Vijay Jalgaon.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

13th July 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ketan Ludhiana.
2. Mohan Haryana.
3. Disha Sikar.
4. Jemish Moga.
5. Pramjeet Ajmer.
6. Sukhvinder Balotra.
7. Nirali Barmer.
8. Kirit Palanpur.
9. Pravin Jamnagar.
10. Montu Bhilai.
11. Girish Diu.
12. Vraj Junagadh.
13. Yash Bhuj.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

20th July 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Pragnesh Latur.
2. Rahul Shimla.
3. Savant Patiala.
4. Tarang Sirsa.
5. Vipul Hayderabad.
6. Jalpesh Deesa.
7. Deepak Bharuch.
8. Parth Akola.
9. Haresh Kota.
10. Hemant Palanpur.
11. Jay Valsad.
12. Mubarak Palitana.
13. Narendra Chennai.
14. Tusar Tirupur.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

27th July 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Manish Raipur.
2. Rajesh Bhilai.
3. Kapil Indor.
4. Sonal Aurangabad.
5. Dhiraj Nashik.
6. Mahesh Gwalior.
7. Malini Nagpur.
8. Soham Hubballi.
9. Hiren Anantpur.
10. Manoj Kanpur.
11. Palkesh Jaunpur.
12. Mohit Kota.
13. Vijendra Jalandhur.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

August 2020 Batch Details

3rd August 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Kajal Morbi.
2. Manish Palanpur.
3. Nisha Jhansi.
4. Dhiraj Damoh.
5. Viraaj Mehsana.
6. Ali Ujjain.
7. Anil Bhavnagar.
8. Virat Jalgaon.
9. Gayatri Kota.
10. Dinesh Palanpur.
11. Paresh Anand.
12. Mitesh Amravati.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

10th August 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Prakash Vrindavan.
2. Santi Deeg.
3. Renuka Bharatpur.
4. Ronak Bayana.
5. Vipul Kemla.
6. Dhrmesh Roopvas.
7. Amit Etah.
8. Parth Shikohabad.
9. Vaibhav Hathrs.
10. Chetna Govardhan.
11. Ketan Arsena.
12. Rajveer Ambah.
13. Mohandas Gwalior.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

17th August 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sonika Hazaribagh.
2. Aamir Anuppur.
3. Sanjay Bagodar.
4. Nerendra Ghatshila.
5. Vijayshin Surajpur.
6. Ronak Rajgir.
7. Diya Obra.
8. Tanushree Jamshedpur.
9. Malika Sri Ganganagar.
10. Rani Pali.
11. Jaypal Amritsar.
12. Gajendra Bhilwara.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

24th August 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Kamlesh Patan.
2. Kalpesh Jamshedpur.
3. Priya Ujjain.
4. Jenish Palanpur.
5. Bhavish Indore.
6. Foram Sirohi.
7. Khevna Vidisha.
8. Jagruti Godhra.
9. Nitin Jagdalpur.
10. Nimisha Wardha.
11. Kavya Yavatmal.
12. Lavanya Akola.
13. Kavisha Dhule.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

31st August 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ruchita Mahabaleshwar.
2. Rajmi Mahabaleshwar.
3. Paresh Parli.
4. Maitreyi Deosugur.
5. Ankita Ballari.
6. Swati Hubballi.
7. Megha Panjim.
8. Aman Murdeswar.
9. Moxit Nellore.
10. Nitya Kadapa.
11. Ishika Tirupati.
12. Bindiya Nizamabad.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

September 2020 Batch Details

7th September 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Shirish Jodhpur.
2. Lay Deesa.
3. Yasmin Indore.
4. Aayushi Ujjain.
5. Sakshi Nagpur.
6. Anil Nashik.
7. Joyti Udaipur.
8. Hemali Chennai.
9. Sapana Bhopal.
10. Josna Kottayam.
11. Sonal Dadar.
12. Hetal Dewas.
13. Nandni Gajiyabad.
14. Hari Nadiad.
15. Nikita Dhodka.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

14th September 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Nirav Ludhiana.
2. Manish Haryana.
3. Kishan Sikar.
4. Geeta Moga.
5. Ajay Ajmer.
6. Asimamand Balotra.
7. Mamta Barmer.
8. Aishwarya Palanpur.
9. Simran Baroda.
10. Varnika Junaghadh.
11. Sakshi Khambhat.
12. Shamanth Ratlam.
13. Sangeetha Jabalpur.
14. Omkar Ghaziabad.
15. Abeer Sirsa.
16. Ayushi Kalkata.
17.
18.
19.
20.

21st September 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sakshi Vadodra.
2. Roshita Ujjain.
3. Sunil Nagpur.
4. Sandhiya Patan.
5. Zainab Nashik.
6. Zahirali Jhansi.
7. Kausar Bangalore.
8. Mrinal Agra.
9. Ashiana Valsad.
10. Meena Jodhpur.
11. Niharthi Palitana.
12. Aman Jamnagar.
13. Abhinav Kodinar.
14. Prakash Jalgaon.
15. Megha Panipat.
16. Jalpa Bhopal.
17. Rina Indore.
18.
19.
20.

28th September 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Keyur Kalol.
2. Zeel Udaipur.
3. Hansa Raipur.
4. Vijay Gwalior.
5. Tej Nijamuddin.
6. Robin Ankleshver.
7. Akshita Valsad.
8. Ranmal Kota.
9. Sangeeta Navsari.
10. Hetal Vadodra.
11. Gaytri Ujjain.
12. Dinesh Nagpur.
13. Pinky Patan.
14. Aarti Nashik.
15. Amit Jhansi.
16. Arbaj Bangalore.
17.
18.
19.
20.

October 2020 Batch Details

05th October 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bhoomi Jabalpur.
2. Akshay Nadiad.
3. Suresh Anand.
4. Jagdish Vapi.
5. Krunal Chennai.
6. Harshit Himmatnagar.
7. Dipali Jhansi.
8. Devaji Botad.
9. Anita Panipat.
10. Tulsi Kanpur.
11. Silvia Morbi.
12. Praful Nagpur.
13. Rashi Noida.
14. Rajeshriben Silvassa.
15. Ignash Rajeshthan.
16. Vishaish Himatnagar.
17. Pushpa Bhuj.
18.
19.
20.

12th October 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.  Megha  Hyderabad.
2. Nikul Silvassa.
3. Naman Madhya Pradesh.
4. Rajendra Jabalpur.
5. Mitul Nadiad.
6. Chiman Anand.
7. Nirmala Vapi.
8. Mahima Chennai.
9. Heena Himmatnagar.
10. Chader Jhansi.
11. Vaishali Botad.
12. Darsh Panipat.
13. Deval Kanpur.
14. Atit Morbi.
15. Aaditya Nagpur.
16. Aastha Noida.
17.
18.
19.
20.

19th October 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Meshva Bhubaneswar.
2. Heena Puri.
3. Kishor Vijayawada.
4. Anoushka Nanded.
5. Jaineel Latur.
6. Sushma Shivamogga.
7. Kratika Raipur.
8. Aman Indore.
9. Sukruti Kanpur.
10. Vidhi Kota.
11. Susheelkumar Karolbagh.
12. Tulika Malad.
13. Tina Lucknow.
14. Naireeta Dadar.
15. Raghav Ghandhinagar.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

26th October 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mansi Ludhiana.
2. Neha Haryana.
3. Niyati Sikar.
4. Sagar Moga.
5. Divaya Ajmer.
6. Sanket Balotra.
7. Bhavesh Ranchi.
8. Ananya Haydrabad.
9. Tanya Ghandhinagar.
10. Vidhisha Surendranagar.
11. Harish Ajmer.
12. Mihir Jamnagar.
13. Jaldip Jhansi.
14. Nagma Nadiad.
15. Jaypal Kalol.
16. Shohil Udaipur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

November 2020 Batch Details

02nd November 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Dilisha Jodhpur.
2. Darshita Indore.
3. Rutuja Kanpur.
4. Rashi Kota.
5. Ritika Nashik.
6. Aashman Shirdi.
7. Samrudhi Vapi.
8. Anisha Jalgaon.
9. Utsavi Udaipur.
10. Vinit Mandsaur.
11. Hitesh Bhilwara.
12. Sakshi Ajmer.
13. Sameer Latur.
14. Shristi Shimla.
15. Shilpa Patiala.
16. Aanchal Sirsa.
17.
18.
19.
20.

09th November 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Dinesh Kota.
2. Bhaviya Vadodra.
3. Vishesh Ujjain.
4. Purujit Nagpur.
5. Yash Patan.
6. Poonam Nashik.
7. Mahima Jhansi.
8. Aparna Bangalore.
9. Vaishvi Agra.
10. Vishal Valsad.
11. Swati Jodhpur.
12. Somit Palitana.
13. Sailesh Jamnagar.
14. Ayushi Kodinar.
15. Lalitha Jalgaon.
16. Shivam Panipat.
17. Supriya Bhopal.
18.
19.
20.

16th November 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Surbhi Rajasthan.
2. Naresh Botad.
3. Rakshanda Ludhiana.
4. Nilesh Haryana.
5. Khyati Sikar.
6. Nitasha Moga.
7. Sailesh Ajmer.
8. Apeksha Balotra.
9. Varnika Barmer.
10. Sanju Palanpur.
11. Maitreyi Jamnagar.
12. Mala Bhilai.
13. Ganesh Diu.
14. Nidhi Junagadh.
15. Bhoir Bhuj.
16. Yashasvi Porbandar.
17.
18.
19.
20.

23rd November 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Pratik Damoh.
2. Chetan Mehsana.
3. Sejal Ujjain.
4. Rajmi Bhavnagar.
5. Malhar Jalgaon.
6. Vishwanath Amreli.
7. Anand Betul.
8. Apurvaa Kota.
9. Vidhi Palanpur.
10. Yashasvi Anand.
11. Swarangi Amravati.
12. Hurshwardhan Somnath.
13. Arpan Rath.
14. Shakshi Etah.
15. Yash Shikohabad.
16. Meet Hathrs.
17. Moxit Govardhan.
18.
19.
20.

30th November 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Chhagan Ambah.
2. Kashmira Gwalior.
3. Nandini Kemla.
4. Devang Roopvas.
5. Dhwani Niwas.
6. Rukaiya Shikohabad.
7. Vishal Hathrs.
8. Aritra Govardhan.
9. Vidhi Hubballi.
10. Shiwani Anantpur.
11. Yashasvi Kanpur.
12. Megha Jaunpur.
13. Milina Kota.
14. Priyanka Jalandhur.
15. Urvashi Bikaner.
16. Kashish Jodhpur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

December 2020 Batch Details

07th December 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Neeta Deesa.
2. Rashi Bharuch.
3. Mahima Akola.
4. Chailsee Kota.
5. Deepika Palanpur.
6. Vachan Valsad.
7. Nitya Palitana.
8. Arth Chennai.
9. Vidhisha Tirupur.
10. Megha Jalgaon.
11. Brinda Morbi.
12. Vishal Parli.
13. Jayesh Jamshedpur.
14. Raj Sri Ganganagar.
15. Gauri Pali.
16. Tulika Amritsar.
17.
18.
19.
20.

14th December 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bhumika Jhansi.
2. Mamta Bangalore.
3. Akanksha Agra.
4. Urmika Valsad.
5. Upasana Jodhpur.
6. Mitushi Amritsar.
7. Khushboo Jamnagar.
8. Avanavi Kota.
9. Vinit Palanpur.
10. Paresh Faridabad.
11. Nirlok Palitana.
12. Yamini Chennai.
13. Naomi Tirupur.
14. Anvesha Jalgaon.
15. Raghavendra Murdeswar.
16. Ayushi Nellore.
17.
18.
19.
20.

21st December 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Muskaan Obra.
2. Bhavini Jamshedpur.
3. Karishni Sri Ganganagar.
4. Diksha Pali.
5. Bhavya Amritsar.
6. Subashini Bhilwara.
7. Komal Jalandhar.
8. Vidhi Palanpur.
9. Ritwik Haridwar.
10. Rushali Palanpur.
11. Uttara Anand.
12. Snigdma Amravati.
13. Aishmit Somnath.
14. Nikita Saputara.
15. Shivangi Ambah.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

28th December 2020 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Anvesha Mahabaleshwar.
2. Ved Satara.
3. Pooja Parli.
4. Ravati Deosugur.
5. Diksha Ballari.
6. Shriya Hubballi.
7. Jahnavi Panjim.
8. Sanket Murdeswar.
9. Aditi Nellore.
10. Juhi Kadapa.
11. Somashekar Tirupati.
12. Rytasha Nizamabad.
13. Shreemad Davangere.
14. Chanchal Saputara.
15. Hitesh Trimbak.
16. Sakshi Nandurbar.
17. Praveen Khargone.
18. Shristi Khandwa.
19.
20.

January 2021 Batch Details

04th January 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sharda Harda.
2. Deepthi Yavatmal.
3. Anant Ratlam.
4. Yogesh Thane.
5. Sandeep Karnatak.
6. Vivek Junaghadh.
7. Rakesh Kota.
8. Prilesh Tirupur.
9. Vishesh Sirohi.
10. Sudha Dewas.
11. Amrut Gajiyabad.
12. Ajay Nadiad.
13. Alkesh Dhodka.
14. Nagma Obra.
15. Tina Nepanagar.
16. Praveen Barwani.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th January 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Nishi Kadapa.
2. Denisha Ujjain.
3. Diya Obra.
4. Tanushree Jamshedpur.
5. Malika Sri Ganganagar.
6. Rani Pali.
7. Jaypal Amritsar.
8. Arth Chennai.
9. Yashasvi Jalgaon.
10. Swati Hubballi.
11. Megha Panjim.
12. Aman Murdeswar.
13. Moxit Nellore.
14. Nitya Palanpur.
15. Ishika Tirupati.
16. Bindiya Nizamabad.
17. Santosi Satdhara.
18.
19.
20.

18th January 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Chetan Khandwa.
2. Dev Tirupati.
3. Dhaval Manipur.
4. Rupesh Gorakhpur.
5. Pratik Jalgaon.
6. Ronak Morbi.
7. Vimada Chennai.
8. Chandresh Palanpur.
9. Tara Palitana.
10. Vaishvi Harda.
11. Yogesh Thane.
12. Sandeep Karnatak.
13. Vivek Junaghadh.
14. Rakesh Kota.
15. Prilesh Tirupur.
16. Nashir Bhuj.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th January 2021 Batch

.Sr. Name City
1. Muskan Nashik
2. Dhuleshwar Shahpura.
3. Dhruv Kodinar.
4. Pratibha Velandipalayam.
5. Alfaz Nashik.
6. Asad Naranpura.
7. Rupak Bhopal.
8. Rohini Navrangpura.
9. Bhagyashree Agra.
10. Poonam Shahibag.
11. Apurva Radhanpur.
12. Aditya Bhauan.
13. Aakash Shikpet.
14. Aarohee Imran Nagar.
15. Bhatt Titlagarh.
16. Samkit Bhilwara.
17.
18.
19.
20.

February 2021 Batch Details

1st February 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mithun Bihar.
2. Muskan Nashik.
3. Dhuleshwar Shahpura.
4. Dhruv Kodinar.
5. Pratibha Velandipalayam.
6. Alfaz Nashik.
7. Asad Naranpura.
8. Rupak Bhopal.
9. Rohini Navrangpura.
10. Bhagyashree Agra.
11. Poonam Shahibag.
12. Apurva Radhanpur.
13. Aditya Bhauan.
14. Aakash Shikpet.
15. Aarohee Imran Nagar.
16. Bhatt Titlagarh.
17. Samkit Bhilwara.
18. Borde Sirohi.
19.
20.

8th February 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Vikram Agra.
2. Rina Patna.
3. Divaya Chandrapur.
4. Vinod Moga.
5. Chandni Bhopal.
6. Aditya Bharuch.
7. Hetal Shajapur.
8. Bhavesh Indore.
9. Masum Faridabad.
10. Chirag Nagpur.
11. Rupal Kalol.
12. Aamrish Himmatnagar.
13. Kautuk Morbi.
14. Jayshree Manmad.
15. Dipaksing Dhahod.
16. Gaurang Bangalore.
17. Sangita Vapi.
18.
19.
20.

15th February 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Nandini Akola.
2. Kiran Chennai.
3. Pooja Morbi.
4. Rinki Valsad.
5. Sejal Banswara.
6. Robin Chennai.
7. Madhuja Raipur.
8. Deepak Belgaum.
9. Prankur Gondia.
10. Abir Kumar Bangalore.
11. Parul Jabalpur.
12. Bibhapad MANMAD.
13. Sneha Coimbatore.
14. Mahek Guwahati.
15. Deepanshu Azamgarh.
16. Parth Udaipur.
17. Vidhi Indore.
18. Purva Diu.
19. Nupur Neemuch.
20. Pravin Kota.

22nd February 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Disha Goa.
2. Tanisha Kolhapur.
3. Sonam Bhavnagar.
4. Kopal Gorakhpur.
5. Mrunmayi Khargone.
6. Theertha Rohini.
7. Priyanka Chikka.
8. Pragya Jaipur.
9. Chandni Shahdol.
10. Emilia Durg.
11. Drishti Udaipur.
12. Heti Bangalore.
13. Poduru Gandhidham.
14. Raj Himmatnagar.
15. Akshata Bahrain.
16. Kovira Jodhpur.
17. Ojasvita Andhra Pradesh.
18. Om Sirohi.
19. Bhomik Akola.
20.

March 2021 Batch Details

01st March 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Diya Bangalore.
2. Chailsee Jamnagar.
3. Anant Ratlam.
4. Dhruvi Nagpur.
5. Kritik Bhatapara.
6. Trisha Raipur.
7. Kinshuk Ujjain.
8. Soumy Assam.
9. Samriddhi Bangalore.
10. Ashish Kareli.
11. Kratika Allahabad.
12. Olenka Surana Street Inside Maldas.
13. Abhishek Kalyan Society.
14. Mahek Ratlam.
15. Kovira Bhilwara.
16. Nupur Neemuch.
17. Pravin Kota.
18. Disha Goa.
19.
20.

08th March 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Tanisha Kolhapur.
2. Sonam Bhavnagar.
3. Kopal Gorakhpur.
4. Mrunmayi Khargone.
5. Theertha Rohini.
6. Priyanka Chikka.
7. Pragya Jaipur.
8. Chandni Shahdol.
9. Emilia Durg.
10. Drishti Udaipur.
11. Heti Bangalore.
12. Poduru Gandhidham.
13. Raj Himmatnagar.
14. Akshata Bahrain.
15. Kovira Jodhpur.
16. Ojasvita Andhra Pradesh.
17. Pankaj Raipur.
18. Maulik Gorakhpur.
19.
20.

15th March 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Gangothri Bhilai.
2. Nandita Kailesh Nagar.
3. Parthiv Ghandhinagar.
4. Radhika Umra.
5. Abeer Kutch.
6. Radhika Subhash Nagar.
7. Mahima Gandhidham.
8. Pankti Samadhi Ward.
9. Arushi Nandanvan.
10. Nishi Jain Mandir.
11. Shraddha Nri Layout.
12. Megha Kolhapur.
13. Swapnil Jamnagar.
14. Harshitha Ramnagar.
15. Kruti Civil Lines.
16. Deepanshi Muzaffakpur.
17. Pragati Bhopal.
18. Harshit Ambawadi.
19.
20.

22nd March 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Gargi Indore.
2. Aishwarya Muscat.
3. Ronak Nashik.
4. Debidatta Jabalpur.
5. Nihira Mahasamund.
6. Anurag Mungeli.
7. Sejal Banswara.
8. Divyansh Jaipur.
9. Hitendra Bhilwara.
10. Bindiya Sikar.
11. Varun Kalol.
12. Vanessa Goa.
13. Sakshi Jamnagar.
14. Nashine Korba.
15. Manavjeet Guwahati.
16. Shailee Gwalior.
17.
18.
19.
20.

29th March 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Akash Ajmer.
2. Smriti Shahibag.
3. Devansh Haryana.
4. Kunal Abu.
5. Mahendra Latur.
6. Isha Motera.
7. Devanshi Karnal.
8. Labdhi Palitana.
9. Suhani Marwar.
10. Divyani Bhilwara.
11. Mayur Bangalore.
12. Neha Jaipur.
13. Aditi Nagpur.
14. Anchana Aurangabad.
15. Afifa Iit Kanpur.
16. Shreya Gurukul.
17. Aishwarya Jabalpur.
18.
19.
20.

April 2021 Batch Details

05th April 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Helee Udaipur.
2. Nomita Akola.
3. Harsita Indore.
4. Tanushree Kutch.
5. Kareena Chhota Udaipur.
6. Pramjeet Ajmer.
7. Mehak Kota.
8. Parshad Rajsamand.
9. Ananya Jalna.
10. Akshay Aurangabad.
11. Manyata Meerut.
12. Neha Jaipur.
13. Kavin Nagpur.
14. Rutuja Jamnagar.
15. Tannistha Udaipur.
16. Manideepa Bhilwara.
17. Rohit Manmad.
18. Shibin Bhopal.
19.
20.

12th April 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Diksha Bhilwara.
2. Subodh Akola.
3. Sumedha Nandura.
4. Piyush Nagpur.
5. Nida Nashik.
6. Vipul Hayderabad.
7. Geetanjali Indore.
8. Yash Dhanbad.
9. Mann Noida.
10. Navya Satna.
11. Shree Udaipur.
12. Rashi Mehsana.
13. Ritika Vindhganagar.
14. Nirlok Bhilwara.
15. Yamini Ujjain.
16. Naomi Palanpur.
17. Anvesha Jamnagar.
18.
19.
20.

19th April 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Raghavendra Agra.
2. Ayushi Valsad.
3. Shreya Sonebhadra.
4. Priyam Bhopal.
5. Divya Bangalore.
6. Ashish Betul.
7. Muskaan Vijaywada.
8. Bhavini Hathrs.
9. Dhiraj Nashik.
10. Diksha Ram Mandir.
11. Bhavya Maktampur.
12. Subashini Balitha.
13. Komal Bodakdev.
14. Vidhi Aurangabad.
15. Ritwik Khokhra.
16. Rushali Govardhan.
17. Uttara Mandsaur.
18.
19.
20.

26th April 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Kanishka Bihar.
2. Shamanth Manmad.
3. Sakshi Bhilwara.
4. Amritanshi Indore.
5. Jaitish Rewari.
6. Ekta Bhopal.
7. Juhi Besant Nagar.
8. Rahul Banglore.
9. Simranh Jamnagar.
10. Bhavya Jodhpur.
11. Nida Jabalpur.
12. Viraaj Mehsana.
13. Vishika Belgaum.
14. Amrit Belagavi.
15. Lalith Udaipur.
16. Kashish Chennai.
17. Shruti Gwalior.
18.
19.
20.