October 2021 Batch Details

04th October 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Hetal Shajapur.
2. Bhavesh Indore.
3. Rinki Valsad.
4. Chirag Nagpur.
5. Rupal Kalol.
6. Aamrish Himmatnagar.
7. Binal Bikaner.
8. Jayshree Manmad.
9. Dipaksing Dhahod.
10. Gaurang Bangalore.
11. Sangita Vapi.
12. Kautuk Morbi.
13. Ruchita Mahabaleshwar.
14. Rajmi Satara.
15. Paresh Parli.
16. Maitreyi Deosugur.
17. Ankita Ballari.
18. Swati Hubballi.
19.
20.

11th October 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Megha Panjim.
2. Aman Murdeswar.
3. Moxit Nellore.
4. Nitya Kadapa.
5. Ishika Tirupati.
6. Bindiya Nizamabad.
7. Deepti Davangere.
8. Shivam Saputara.
9. Arpan Trimbak.
10. Poonam Nandurbar.
11. Apurva Khargone.
12. Chetan Khandwa.
13. Dev Tirupati.
14. Dhaval Manipur.
15. Rupesh Gorakhpur.
16. Pratik Jalgaon.
17. Ronak Morbi.
18.
19.
20.

18th October 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Vimada Chennai.
2. Chandresh Palanpur.
3. Tara Palitana.
4. Vaishvi Harda.
5. Yogesh Thane.
6. Sandeep Karnatak.
7. Vivek Junaghadh.
8. Rakesh Kota.
9. Prilesh Tirupur.
10. Nashir Bhuj.
11. Mithun Bihar.
12. Sagar Vadodra.
13. Karan Ujjain.
14. Pranay Nagpur.
15. Janish Patan.
16. Alfaz Nashik.
17. Raaj Jhansi.
18. Hemanshi Bangalore.
19.
20.

25th October 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Tejasvini Agra.
2. Pinki Valsad.
3. Bharat Jodhpur.
4. Bhavin Palitana.
5. Arpan Jamnagar.
6. Aarju Kodinar.
7. Nikita Jalgaon.
8. Kalyani Panipat.
9. Hemali Bhopal.
10. Bhavik Indore.
11. Salini Botad.
12. Jigar Kanpur.
13. Premal Nathdwara.
14. Sanket Hayderabad.
15. Parthe Deesa.
16. Aditya Bharuch.
17. Purnima Silvassa.
18. Gayatri Kota.
19. Dinesh Palanpur.
20.

November 2021 Batch Details

01st November 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ramesh Faridabad.
2. Tara Palitana.
3. Vimada Chennai.
4. Chandresh Tirupur.
5. Pratik Jalgaon.
6. Ronak Morbi.
7. Dhaval Manipur.
8. Rupesh Gorakhpur.
9. Mayur Nagpur.
10. Mili Jabalpur.
11. Omkesh Nadiad.
12. Sreya Anand.
13. Jaydeep Vapi.
14. Robin Chennai.
15. Kashyap Himmatnagar.
16. Sivam Jhansi.
17. Dhrmesh Botad.
18. Prakash Panipat.
19.
20.

08th November 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ashok Kanpur.
2. Raju Morbi.
3. Hitesh Nagpur.
4. Hitendra Noida.
5. Saloni Silvassa.
6. Akshy Rajeshthan.
7. Kartik Himatnagar.
8. Hiren Bhuj.
9. Jatin Agra.
10. Mona Aligarh.
11. Rina Patna.
12. Divaya Chandrapur.
13. Vinod Moga.
14. Pooja Morbi.
15. Sonam Bhavnagar.
16. Hetal Shajapur.
17. Bhavesh Indore.
18. Rinki Valsad.
19.
20.

15th November 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Chirag Nagpur.
2. Rupal Kalol.
3. Aamrish Himmatnagar.
4. Binal Bikaner.
5. Jayshree Manmad.
6. Dipaksing Dhahod.
7. Gaurang Bangalore.
8. Sangita Vapi.
9. Kautuk Morbi.
10. Kiran Chennai.
11. Chandni Bhopal.
12. Masum Faridabad.
13. Jasmin Manmad.
14. Sudha Dewas.
15. Amrut Gajiyabad.
16. Ajay Nadiad.
17. Alkesh Dhodka.
18.
19.
20.

22nd November 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Anant Ratlam.
2. Yogesh Thane.
3. Sandeep Karnatak.
4. Vivek Junaghadh.
5. Rakesh Kota.
6. Prilesh Tirupur.
7. Nashir Bhuj.
8. Mithun Bihar.
9. Kanahiya Choteudaypur.
10. Visnu Rajeshthan.
11. Vishal Indore.
12. Pravin Manmad.
13. Amarjeet Malad.
14. Dipika Pitampura.
15. Namrata Udaipur.
16. Urvashi Agra.
17. Hiral Malviyanagar.
18. Samir Karolbagh.
19.
20.

29th November 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Harshit Malad.
2. Mayuri Lucknow.
3. Amit Dadar.
4. Parthiv Ghandhinagar.
5. Sachin Surendranagar.
6. Naresh Raipur.
7. Nisha Ranchi.
8. Sefali Haydrabad.
9. Hinal Nadiad.
10. Tina Kalol.
11. Amit Udaipur.
12. Rujau Raipur.
13. Nagma Gwalior.
14. Milina Nijamuddin.
15. Aadi Ankleshver.
16. Hari Valsad.
17. Bijal Kota.
18.
19.
20.

December 2021 Batch Details

06th December 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Jay Navsari.
2. Sagar Deesa.
3. Divaya Indore.
4. Sanket Ujjain.
5. Ramesh Nagpur.
6. Ronak Nashik.
7. Kalyani Udaipur.
8. Salini Chennai.
9. Vimada Bhopal.
10. Rupesh Kottayam.
11. Dhrmesh Jamnagar.
12. Tapan Agra.
13. Swapnil Jalgaon.
14. Ravi Baroda.
15. Sunil Junaghadh.
16. Radhika Khambhat.
17. Pankaj Ratlam.
18. Mukesh Jabalpur.
19.
20.

13th December 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Omkar Ghaziabad.
2. Sejal Sirsa.
3. Abha Kalkata.
4. Mohan Bhubaneswar.
5. Vishnu Puri.
6. Kamal Vijayawada.
7. Nirav Nanded.
8. Mahendra Latur.
9. Komal Shivamogga.
10. Ravi Raipur.
11. Manish Indore.
12. Hiren Kanpur.
13. Aslam Kota.
14. Mohsin Nashik.
15. Sukhadev Shirdi.
16. Rajiv Vapi.
17. Vijay Jalgaon.
18. Dinesh Udaipur.
19.
20.

20th December 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Dhiru Mandsaur.
2. Anil Bhilwara.
3. Brijesh Ajmer.
4. Harshil Chittorgarh.
5. Bhavesh Pali.
6. Ketan Ludhiana.
7. Mohan Haryana.
8. Disha Sikar.
9. Jemish Moga.
10. Pramjeet Ajmer.
11. Sukhvinder Balotra.
12. Nirali Barmer.
13. Kirit Palanpur.
14. Pravin Jamnagar.
15. Montu Bhilai.
16. Girish Diu.
17. Vraj Junagadh.
18. Yash Bhuj.
19.
20.

27th December 2021 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Jignesh Porbandar.
2. Avnish Guna.
3. Bhagiash Jhansi.
4. Druvik Allahabad.
5. Harish Gorakhpur.
6. Mihir Patna.
7. Jaldip Hazaribagh.
8. Kuldeep Aurangabad.
9. Nimesh Satara.
10. Pragnesh Latur.
11. Rahul Shimla.
12. Savant Patiala.
13. Tarang Sirsa.
14. Vipul Hayderabad.
15. Jalpesh Deesa.
16. Deepak Bharuch.
17. Parth Akola.
18. Haresh Kota.
19.
20.

January 2022 Batch Details

03rd January 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Hemant Palanpur.
2. Jay Valsad.
3. Mubarak Palitana.
4. Narendra Chennai.
5. Tusar Tirupur.
6. Vijendra Jalgaon.
7. Hitesh Morbi.
8. Jalpa Chennai.
9. Khushi Faridabad.
10. Vimal Palanpur.
11. Jaypal Shimla.
12. Shohil Patna.
13. Komal Bihar.
14. Kamlesh Silvassa.
15. Manish Raipur.
16. Rajesh Bhilai.
17. Kapil Indor.
18. Sonal Aurangabad.
19.
20.

10th January 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Dhiraj Nashik.
2. Mahesh Gwalior.
3. Malini Nagpur.
4. Soham Hubballi.
5. Hiren Anantpur.
6. Manoj Kanpur.
7. Palkesh Jaunpur.
8. Mohit Kota.
9. Vijendra Jalandhur.
10. Subham Bikaner.
11. Harikrushna Jodhpur.
12. Mehul Bareily.
13. Manu Darbhanga.
14. Bipin Gaya.
15. Bharat Puri.
16. Rameshwar Bhubaneswar.
17. Rahul Ranchi.
18.
19.
20.

17th January 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Jaymit Jamshedpur.
2. Prachi Aurangabad.
3. Kajal Morbi.
4. Manish Palanpur.
5. Nisha Jhansi.
6. Dhiraj Damoh.
7. Viraaj Mehsana.
8. Ali Ujjain.
9. Anil Bhavnagar.
10. Virat Jalgaon.
11. Gayatri Kota.
12. Dinesh Palanpur.
13. Paresh Anand.
14. Mitesh Amravati.
15. Manoj Somnath.
16. Saroj Rath.
17. Sarika Pali.
18.
19.
20.

24th January 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Monika Jodhpur.
2. Rohan Ratlam.
3. Vasant Indore.
4. Ruchir Nashik.
5. Viral Nagpur.
6. Bhakti Kota.
7. Nikul Mangaluru.
8. Robin Bengaluru.
9. Prakash Vrindavan.
10. Santi Deeg.
11. Renuka Bharatpur.
12. Ronak Bayana.
13. Vipul Kemla.
14. Dhrmesh Roopvas.
15. Amit Etah.
16. Parth Shikohabad.
17. Vaibhav Hathrs.
18. Chetna Govardhan.
19.
20.

31st January 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ketan Arsena.
2. Rajveer Ambah.
3. Mohandas Gwalior.
4. Surbhi Karauli.
5. Monika Mahwa.
6. Hitendar Firozabad.
7. Ravi Jalaun.
8. Ramchandra Mandawari.
9. Jeky Banetha.
10. Ramachal Deoli.
11. Devang Ashoknagar.
12. Sweta Guna.
13. Neha Pali.
14. Sonika Hazaribagh.
15. Aamir Anuppur.
16. Sanjay Bagodar.
17. Nerendra Ghatshila.
18. Vijayshin Surajpur.
19.
20.

February 2022 Batch Details

07th February 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Ronak Rajgir.
2. Diya Obra.
3. Tanushree Jamshedpur.
4. Malika Sri Ganganagar.
5. Rani Pali.
6. Jaypal Amritsar.
7. Gajendra Bhilwara.
8. Ashok Jalandhar.
9. Hari Palanpur.
10. Vishal Haridwar.
11. Kunal Mandsaur.
12. Krishna Bathinda.
13. Ajay Jodhpur.
14. Nitaynand Gwalior.
15. Abhi Niwas.
16. Krupa Panna.
17. Santosi Satdhara.
18. Mira Maihar.
19.
20.

14th February 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Kamlesh Patan.
2. Kalpesh Jamshedpur.
3. Priya Ujjain.
4. Jenish Palanpur.
5. Bhavish Indore.
6. Foram Sirohi.
7. Khevna Vidisha.
8. Jagruti Godhra.
9. Nitin Jagdalpur.
10. Nimisha Wardha.
11. Kavya Yavatmal.
12. Lavanya Akola.
13. Kavisha Dhule.
14. Riddhi Ratlam.
15. Harna Jabalpur.
16. Shivangi Patna.
17. Rohan Ambikapur.
18. Mitali Latur.
19.
20.

21st February 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Vraj Beed.
2. Ragini Vijayapur.
3. Jainu Kolhapur.
4. Rujul Kurnool.
5. Vrinda Solapur.
6. Poorvi Khammam.
7. Ruchita Mahabaleshwar.
8. Rajmi Satara.
9. Paresh Parli.
10. Maitreyi Deosugur.
11. Ankita Ballari.
12. Swati Hubballi.
13. Megha Panjim.
14. Aman Murdeswar.
15. Moxit Nellore.
16. Nitya Kadapa.
17. Ishika Tirupati.
18.
19.
20.

28th February 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Bindiya Nizamabad.
2. Deepti Davangere.
3. Shivam Saputara.
4. Arpan Trimbak.
5. Poonam Nandurbar.
6. Apurva Khargone.
7. Mansi Khandwa.
8. Rakhi Harda.
9. Pooja Chhindwara.
10. Nagma Harda.
11. Tina Nepanagar.
12. Praveen Barwani.
13. Milina Hingoli.
14. Supriya Ahmednagar.
15. Bhoomi Jabalpur.
16. Akshay Nadiad.
17. Suresh Anand.
18. Jagdish Vapi.
19.
20.

March 2022 Batch Details

07th March  2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Krunal Chennai.
2. Harshit Himmatnagar.
3. Dipali Jhansi.
4. Devaji Botad.
5. Anita Panipat.
6. Tulsi Kanpur.
7. Silvia Morbi.
8. Praful Nagpur.
9. Rashi Noida.
10. Rajeshriben Silvassa.
11. Ignash Rajeshthan.
12. Vishaish Himatnagar.
13. Pushpa Bhuj.
14. Bharti Agra.
15. Vivek Indore.
16. Mamta Valsad.
17.  Megha  Hyderabad.
18.
19.
20.

14th March  2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Nikul Silvassa.
2. Naman Madhya Pradesh.
3. Rajendra Jabalpur.
4. Mitul Nadiad.
5. Chiman Anand.
6. Nirmala Vapi.
7. Mahima Chennai.
8. Heena Himmatnagar.
9. Chader Jhansi.
10. Vaishali Botad.
11. Darsh Panipat.
12. Deval Kanpur.
13. Atit Morbi.
14. Aaditya Nagpur.
15. Aastha Noida.
16. Khushi Rajeshthan.
17. Vinay Himatnagar.
18. Yashika Bhuj.
19.
20.

21st March  2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sakshi Vadodra.
2. Roshita Ujjain.
3. Sunil Nagpur.
4. Sandhiya Patan.
5. Zainab Nashik.
6. Zahirali Jhansi.
7. Kausar Bangalore.
8. Mrinal Agra.
9. Ashiana Valsad.
10. Meena Jodhpur.
11. Niharthi Palitana.
12. Aman Jamnagar.
13. Abhinav Kodinar.
14. Prakash Jalgaon.
15. Megha Panipat.
16. Jalpa Bhopal.
17. Rina Indore.
18.
19.
20.

28th March  2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Govind Botad.
2. Sushila Hayderabad.
3. Keyur Kalol.
4. Zeel Udaipur.
5. Hansa Raipur.
6. Vijay Gwalior.
7. Tej Nijamuddin.
8. Robin Ankleshver.
9. Akshita Valsad.
10. Ranmal Kota.
11. Sangeeta Navsari.
12. Hetal Vadodra.
13. Gaytri Ujjain.
14. Dinesh Nagpur.
15. Pinky Patan.
16. Aarti Nashik.
17. Amit Jhansi.
18.
19.
20.

April 2022 Batch Details

04th April 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Arbaj Bangalore.
2. Aslam Agra.
3. Yashmi Jamnagar.
4. Shirish Jodhpur.
5. Lay Deesa.
6. Yasmin Indore.
7. Aayushi Ujjain.
8. Sakshi Nagpur.
9. Anil Nashik.
10. Joyti Udaipur.
11. Hemali Chennai.
12. Sapana Bhopal.
13. Josna Kottayam.
14. Sonal Dadar.
15. Hetal Dewas.
16. Nandni Gajiyabad.
17. Hari Nadiad.
18.
19.
20.

11th April 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Nikita Dhodka.
2. Susan Ratlam.
3. Maheshwari Thane.
4. Reekha Karnatak.
5. Balaji Jamnagar.
6. Jaydeep Balotra.
7. Nirav Ludhiana.
8. Manish Haryana.
9. Kishan Sikar.
10. Geeta Moga.
11. Ajay Ajmer.
12. Asimamand Balotra.
13. Mamta Barmer.
14. Aishwarya Palanpur.
15. Simran Baroda.
16. Varnika Junaghadh.
17. Sakshi Khambhat.
18. Shamanth Ratlam.
19.
20.

18th April 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sangeetha Jabalpur.
2. Omkar Ghaziabad.
3. Abeer Sirsa.
4. Ayushi Kalkata.
5. Ashok Karolbagh.
6. Anuradha Malad.
7. Praveen Lucknow.
8. Meshva Bhubaneswar.
9. Heena Puri.
10. Kishor Vijayawada.
11. Anoushka Nanded.
12. Jaineel Latur.
13. Sushma Shivamogga.
14. Kratika Raipur.
15. Aman Indore.
16. Sukruti Kanpur.
17. Vidhi Kota.
18.
19.
20.

25th April 2022 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Susheelkumar Karolbagh.
2. Tulika Malad.
3. Tina Lucknow.
4. Naireeta Dadar.
5. Raghav Ghandhinagar.
6. Yash Surendranagar.
7. Rumit Jamnagar.
8. Mansi Ludhiana.
9. Neha Haryana.
10. Niyati Sikar.
11. Sagar Moga.
12. Divaya Ajmer.
13. Sanket Balotra.
14. Bhavesh Ranchi.
15. Ananya Haydrabad.
16. Tanya Ghandhinagar.
17. Vidhisha Surendranagar.
18. Harish Ajmer.
19.
20.