Registered Student Name

  November 2017 Batch Details

6th November 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Lakshya Bhopal
2. Altamash Nashik
3. Megha Trivandrum
4. Divya Nanded
5. Ananya Jabalpur
6. Helly Vadodara
7. Shivangi Neemuch
8. Anushka Neemuch
9. Rahul Gwalior
10. Brinda Sonipat.
11. Rahul Nagpur.
12. Dhara Anand.
13. Jill Jamnagar.
14. Swati Solapur.
15. Kajal Gurgaon.
16. Vrinda Udaipur.
17. Shivangi Lucknow.
18.
19.
20.

13th November 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Amrutha Calicut
2. Paresh Bikaner.
3. Naitri Navsari.
4. Kinal Patna.
5. Aastha Morbi.
6. Juhisa Erode.
7. Kedar Powai.
8. Mohit Bangaluru.
9. Nikita Bangaluru.
10. Akshay Dhar.
11. Rishik Rishikesh.
12. Poonam Ujjain.
13. Apurva Indore.
14. Nimisha Udaipur.
15. Jinal Morbi.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

20th November 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Akshat Bhilwara
2. Shreya Chhindwara
3. Megha Wardha.
4. Rakesh Neemuch.
5. Aman Karnal.
6. Moxit Silvassa.
7. Jaya Nagpur.
8. Nitya Goa.
9. Esha Haldia.
10. Ishika Kota.
11. Kruti Varanasi.
12. Lavanya Udaipur.
13. Bindiya Kochi.
14. Meher Amravati.
15. Deepti Ujjain.
16. Shagun Junagadh.
17. Rutvik Nashik
18.
19.
20.

27th November 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Shivangi Neemuch
2. Pratik Adipur.
3. Nisha Ranchi.
4. Shlok Meerut.
5. Aneri Surat.
6. Jhanvi Jhansi.
7. Chelsee Lucknow.
8. Mansi Bengaluru.
9. Rahul Korba.
10. Ojasv Ajmer.
11. Arnab Bhilai.
12. Vivek Jalgaon.
13. Ashish Aurangabad.
14. Geet Rohtak.
15. Niraj Barmer.
16. Shivam Nizamabad.
17. Rakshi Jhansi.
18.
19.
20.

  December 2017 Batch Details

4th December 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Saloni Assam
2. Ayushi Ranchi
3. Aditya Chennai.
4. Sanya Bhopal.
5. Nitya Dewas.
6. Ritu Ranchi.
7. Monika Aurangabad.
8. Hitesh Junagadh.
9. Manthan Navsari.
10. Vrinda Udaipur.
11. Nidhi Varanasi.
12. Simran Jamnagar.
13. Kajal Surat.
14. Levin Trichy.
15. Disha Surat.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th December 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Dhaivat Surat
2. Divya Amreli.
3. Kinjal Indore.
4. Sanidhi Gandhidham.
5. Aanal Kota.
6. Prachi Nashik.
7. Mayank Silvassa.
8. Disha Korba.
9. Gayatri Hyderabad.
10. Aesha Bilaspur.
11. Pooja Ranchi.
12. Zeel Patan.
13. Kyara Anantapur.
14. Amit Bikaner.
15. Nidhi Gwalior.
16. Sejal Upleta.
17.
18.
19.
20.

18th December 2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Saumya Indore
2. Ananya Bhopal
3. Nehal Himmatnagar.
4. Astha Vapi.
5. Pranav Raipur.
6. Mohit Bangalore.
7. Kanan Jalgaon.
8. Shivani Erode.
9. Manish Kolhapur.
10. Avi Porbandar.
11. Mili Satara.
12. Vivek Ratlam.
13. Ritwik Patna.
14. Lakshya Udaipur.
15. Deepika Korba.
16. Urja Nadiad.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th December  2017 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Vibhuti Lucknow.
2. Meher Raipur.
3. Tanishka Bhuj.
4. Jivisha Jamnagar.
5. Tanvi Kota.
6. Kaveri Bangalore.
7. Eesha Surat.
8. Mahesh Jaipur.
9. Pragya Varanasi.
10. Hiya Adipur.
11. Shantosh Indore.
12. Lavanya Agra.
13. Zarna Fahad
14. Fahad Hyderabad.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  January 2018 Batch Details

1st January 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Savan Dewas.
2. Prapti Bhopal.
3. Mayank Adipur.
4. Avni Surat.
5. Nisha Bangalore.
6. Rajat Aligarh.
7. Kamini Secunderabad.
8. Yash Hyderabad.
9. Jhanvi Palanpur.
10. Ananya Ranchi.
11. Snehal Nashik.
12. Gaurav Patna.
13. Vimal Kochi.
14. Hesha Nagpur.
15. Labdhi Raipur.
16. Birwa Akola.
17.
18.
19.
20.

8th January 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Apurva Indore.
2. Yash Amerli.
3. Gargi Jaipur.
4. Mit Lucknow.
5. Darshan Varansi.
6. Kanshika Jabalpur.
7. Ipshita Satara.
8. Akash Meerut.
9. Sourav Bhopal.
10. Vrushank Agra.
11. Udit Hyderabad.
12. Nidhi Patna.
13. Ruchi Chennai.
14. Deepti Kalyan.
15. Apurva Akola.
16. Nirav Junagadh.
17. Mudit Durg.
18.
19.
20.

15th January 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Birwa Neemuch.
2. Devansh Indore.
3. Kartik Surendranagar.
4. Jevin Daman.
5. Vedika Gandhidham.
6. Anuj Gandhidham.
7. Rinkal Kolhapur.
8. Nikita Patna.
9. Snehal Agra.
10. Jugal Amreli.
11. Gati Sirohi.
12. Ankita Raipur.
13. Sakshi Bangalore.
14. Rishi Erode.
15. Ishika Udaipur.
16. Jeel Surat.
17.
18.
19.
20.

22nd January 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Shalini Chennai.
2. Purva Surat.
3. Devika Jalgoan.
4. Harsha Mehsana.
5. Vrunda Nashik.
6. Divyaraj Gwalior.
7. Keval Indore.
8. Vidit Amravati.
9. Shipra Dehradun.
10. Ritu Ratlam.
11. Trisha Goa.
12. Krathica Kota.
13. Venktesh Jodhpur.
14. Nitika Aurangabad.
15. Utkarsh Jhansi.
16. Yuvraj Alwar.
17. Gurjeet Bathinda.
18.
19.
20.

29th January 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Kavya Jodhpur.
2. Shantanu Faridabad.
3. Faridabad. Bhopal.
4. Kajol Kochi.
5. Nikhil Nagpur.
6. Smita Comibatore
7. Meenal Udaipur.
8. Anjali Ludhiana.
9. Nitin Jamshedpur.
10. Suchita Salem.
11. Yukti Kanpur.
12. Vedika Jaipur.
13. Tirth Faridabad.
14. Prashant Jaipur.
15. Aastha Ujjain.
16. Garima Mandvi.
17. Roshni Bhuj.
18.
19.
20.

  February 2018 Batch Details

5th February 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sagar Vadodara
2. Karan Ujjain.
3. Pranay Nagpur.
4. Janish Patan.
5. Alfaz Nashik.
6. Raaj Jhansi.
7. Hema Bangalore.
8. Tejasvini Agra.
9. Pinki Valsad.
10. Bharat Jodhpur.
11. Bhavin Palitana.
12. Arpan Jamnagar.
13. Aarju Kodinar.
14. Nikita Jalgaon.
15. Kalyani Panipat.
16. Hemali Bhopal.
17.
18.
19.
20.

12th February 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Jigar Kanpur.
2. Premal Nathdwara.
3. Sanket Hayderabad.
4. Parthe Deesa.
5. Aditya Bharuch.
6. Purnima Silvassa.
7. Gayatri Kota.
8. Dinesh Palanpur.
9. Ramesh Faridabad.
10. Tara Palitana.
11. Vimada Chennai.
12. Chandresh Tirupur.
13. Pratik Jalgaon.
14. Ronak Morbi.
15. Dhaval Manipur.
16. Rupesh Gorakhpur.
17. Mayur Nagpur.
18.
19.
20.

19th February 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mili Jabalpur.
2. Omkesh Nadiad.
3. Shantanu Anand.
4. Jaydeep Vapi.
5. Robin Chennai.
6. Kashyap Himmatnagar.
7. Sivam Jhansi.
8. Dhrmesh Botad.
9. Prakash Panipat.
10. Ashok Kanpur.
11. Raju Morbi.
12. Hitesh Nagpur.
13. Hitendra Noida.
14. Saloni Silvassa.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

26th February 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Rina Patna.
2. Diya Chandrapur.
3. Vinod Moga.
4. Pooja Morbi.
5. Sonam Bhavnagar.
6. Hetal Bhavnagar.
7. Bhavesh Indore.
8. Rinki Valsad.
9. Chirag Nagpur.
10. Rupal Kalol.
11. Aamrish Himmatnagar.
12. Binal Bikaner.
13. Jayshree Surat.
14. Dipak Dhahod.
15. Gaurang Bangalore.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  March 2018 Batch Details

5th March 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Sudha Dewas.
2. Amrita Jhansi
3. Ajay Nadiad.
4. Alkesh Faridabad.
5. Anant Ratlam.
6. Yogesh Latur.
7. Sandeep Siliguri
8. Vivek Junagadh
9. Rakesh Kota.
10. Prilesh Tirupur.
11. Nashir Bhuj.
12. Mithun Bihar.
13. Kanahiya Udaipur.
14. Visnu Nashik
15. Vishal Indore.
16. Pravin Surat.
17.
18.
19.
20.

12th March 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Samir Karolbagh.
2. Harshida Malad.
3. Malvika Lucknow.
4. Amit Dadar.
5. Prashant Palanpur
6. Sachin Surendranagar.
7. Naresh Raipur.
8. Nisha Ranchi.
9. Sefali Haydrabad.
10. Himanshu Nadiad.
11. Tina Kalol.
12. Amit Erode.
13. Ruja Raipur.
14. Nasir Gwalior.
15. Milina Mysore
16. Adi Bhopal
17. Hari Valsad.
18.
19.
20.

19th March 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Siya Deesa.
2. Divyanka Indore.
3. Sanket Ujjain.
4. Ramesh Nagpur.
5. Ronak Nashik.
6. Kalyani Udaipur.
7. Salini Chennai.
8. Vimada Bhopal.
9. Rupesh Kottayam.
10. Dhrmesh Jamnagar.
11. Tapan Agra.
12. Swapnil Jalgaon.
13. Ravi Baroda.
14. Sunil Junagadh.
15. Radhika Khambhat.
16. Pankaj Sirsa.
17.
18.
19.
20.

26th March 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1. Mohan Bhubaneswar.
2. Vishnu Puri.
3. Kamal Vijayawada.
4. Nirav Nanded.
5. Mahendra Latur.
6. Komal Shimoga.
7. Ravi Raipur.
8. Manish Indore.
9. Hiren Kanpur.
10. Gargi Kota.
11. Lalit Nashik.
12. Sukhdev Shirdi.
13. Rajiv Vapi.
14. Vijay Jalgaon.
15. Dinesh Udaipur.
16. Dev Mandsaur.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  April 2018 Batch Details

2nd April 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

9th April 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

16th April 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

23th April 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

30th April 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  May 2018 Batch Details

7th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

14th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

21th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

28th May 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  June 2018 Batch Details

4th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

11th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

18th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

25th June 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  July 2018 Batch Details

2nd July 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

9th July 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

16th July 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

23rd July 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

30th July 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  August 2018 Batch Details

6th August 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

13th August 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

20th August 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

27th August 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  September 2018 Batch Details

3rd September 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

10th September 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

17th September 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

24th September 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

  October 2018 Batch Details

1st October 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

8th October 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

15th October 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

22nd October 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

29th October 2018 Batch

Sr. Name City
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.